-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mitro

Map of Mitro Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Metro,Metro,Mitro,Mitrō,مترو, Mitrō

Mitro

Welcome to the Mitro google satellite map! This triangulation station is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mitrō. See Mitro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mitrō area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Mitro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: triangulation station
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82536/70.61561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:22
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Mitro
  •  
Places near Mitro

Online Dating

Mitro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mitro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mitro, Afghanistan