-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba

Map of Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba,`Isa Musa Baba,عیسى موسى بابا,‘Isá Mūsá Bābā,‘Īsá Mūsá Bābā, Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba

Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba

Welcome to the Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba. See Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74417/70.27417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:14
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba
  •  
Places near Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba
Panj Padar (0.9 km) Zīārat Kêlay (1 km) Badayābād (1 km) Kachī (1.1 km) Abā Khēl (1.2 km) Sayyid Kalā (2.1 km) Qaşabah (2.3 km) Shingārī (2.3 km) Shāhābād (2.4 km) Bisrām (2.6 km) Ṯingowar (2.6 km) Dāmān (2.8 km) Sayyidābād (3 km) Salingār (3.2 km) Nowrah (3.3 km) Qalaṯak (3.5 km) Gambah (3.6 km) Alū Khēl (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Isamusa-Baba, Afghanistan