Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sayyid Rum Pacha

Map of Sayyid Rum Pacha Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Saidi-Rumpacha,Sayede Rum Paca,Sayede Rūm Pāčā,Sayyid Rum Pacha,Sayyid Rūm Pāchā,Sayyid-e Rum Pacha,Sayyid-e Rūm Pāchā,Seyyed-e Rum Pacha,Seyyed-e Rūm Pāchā,syd rwm pacha,سید روم پاچا, Sayyid Rūm Pāchā

Sayyid Rum Pacha

Welcome to the Sayyid Rum Pacha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Rūm Pāchā. See Sayyid Rum Pacha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Rūm Pāchā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayyid Rum Pacha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Sayyid Rum Pacha
Places near Sayyid Rum Pacha

Online Dating

Sayyid Rum Pacha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Rum Pacha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Rum Pacha, Afghanistan