Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mulla Dost Muhammad

Map of Mulla Dost Muhammad Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Mulla-Dostmukhammed,Mola Dostmohammed,Molla Dustmohammad,Mollā Dūstmoḩammad,Molā Ḏōstmoḩammeḏ,Mulla Dost Muhammad,Mullā Dōst Muḩammad,mla dwst mhmd,ملا دوست محمد, Mullā Dōst Muḩammad

Mulla Dost Muhammad

Welcome to the Mulla Dost Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Dōst Muḩammad. See Mulla Dost Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Dōst Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Dost Muhammad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mulla Dost Muhammad
Places near Mulla Dost Muhammad

Online Dating

Mulla Dost Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Dost Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Dost Muhammad, Afghanistan