-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Shahzadah `Ulya

Map of Shahzadah `Ulya Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahzada Awlya,Shahzadah Awlya,Shahzadah `Ulya,Shahzadeh 'Olya,Shahzādah Awlyā,Shahzādah ‘Ulyā,Shahzādeh ’Olyā,shhzadh awlya,Šahzāda Awlyā,شهزاده اولیا, Shahzādah ‘Ulyā

Shahzadah `Ulya

Welcome to the Shahzadah `Ulya google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahzādah ‘Ulyā. See Shahzadah `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahzādah ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shahzadah `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.69972/70.26333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Shahzadah `Ulya
  •  
Places near Shahzadah `Ulya
Khakimabad (0.2 km) Manjumah (1.2 km) Katsōr (1.4 km) Manjō (1.6 km) Ākhūndzādah Kalā (1.7 km) Kaṯal (1.7 km) Kēlman (1.7 km) Nowrah (1.8 km) Gambah (1.8 km) Nalai (2.1 km) Maydani (2.2 km) Sayyidābād (2.3 km) Salingār (2.4 km) Dāwūd Kalā (2.5 km) Bisrām (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khān (2.7 km) Lakaṟay (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrākhōr (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Shahzadah `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahzadah `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahzadah `Ulya, Afghanistan