Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mulla Mardakah Baba

Map of Mulla Mardakah Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Mullamardaka-Baba,Molamardaka Baba,Mollamardakah Baba,Mollāmardakah Bābā,Molāmaṟḏaka Bābā,Mulla Mardakah Baba,Mullā Mardakah Bābā,mla mrdkh baba,ملا مردکه بابا, Mullā Mardakah Bābā

Mulla Mardakah Baba

Welcome to the Mulla Mardakah Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Mardakah Bābā. See Mulla Mardakah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Mardakah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Mardakah Baba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Mulla Mardakah Baba
Places near Mulla Mardakah Baba

Online Dating

Mulla Mardakah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Mardakah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Mardakah Baba, Afghanistan