Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Shah Tor Pahlowan

Map of Shah Tor Pahlowan Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahtor Pahlawan,Shah Tor Pahlowan,Shahtur Pahlavan,Shakhtorpakhlavan,Shāh Tōr Pahlowān,Shāhtūr Pahlavān,Šāhtor Pahlawān,شاه تور پهلوان, Shāh Tōr Pahlowān

Shah Tor Pahlowan

Welcome to the Shah Tor Pahlowan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Tōr Pahlowān. See Shah Tor Pahlowan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Tōr Pahlowān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shah Tor Pahlowan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shah Tor Pahlowan
Places near Shah Tor Pahlowan

Online Dating

Shah Tor Pahlowan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Tor Pahlowan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Tor Pahlowan, Afghanistan