Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kokay Dada

Map of Kokay Dada Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kokav Dada,Kokavdada,Kokay Dada,Kowkav Dada,Kowkav Dādā,Kōkav Dāḏā,Kōkay Dādā,کوکی دادا, Kōkay Dādā

Kokay Dada

Welcome to the Kokay Dada google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōkay Dādā. See Kokay Dada photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōkay Dādā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kokay Dada
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kokay Dada
Places near Kokay Dada

Online Dating

Kokay Dada Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kokay Dada, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kokay Dada, Afghanistan