-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Khwajah Mazar-e Wali

Map of Khwajah Mazar-e Wali Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Mazari-Vali,Khvajeh Mazar-e Vali,Khvājeh Mazār-e Valī,Khwaja Mazare Wali,Khwajah Mazar-e Wali,Khwāja Mazāṟe Wali,Khwājah Mazār-e Walī,خواجه مزار ولی, Khwājah Mazār-e Walī

Khwajah Mazar-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah Mazar-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Mazār-e Walī. See Khwajah Mazar-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Mazār-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Mazar-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.503/70.29504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Khwajah Mazar-e Wali
  •  
Places near Khwajah Mazar-e Wali
Perozabad (0.2 km) Ḏanḏ (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Aşmatullāh (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩaẕrat Şāḩib (1 km) Gandah Ghar (1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Fayẕ Muḩammad Khān (1 km) Kulālān (1 km) Myā Bānḏah (1.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrak (1.3 km) Dērah-ye Jum‘ah Khān (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Us̄mān Jān (1.4 km) Pāchā Şāḩib Qal‘ah (1.5 km) Ḩaīdar Bānḏah (1.5 km) Gudrah (1.5 km) Dupōlak (1.6 km) Manşūr Kêlay (1.7 km) Kajūrah (1.7 km) Darziyān (1.8 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Mazar-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Mazar-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Mazar-e Wali, Afghanistan