-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sakhi Shah-e Mardan

Map of Sakhi Shah-e Mardan Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhi Sahe Mardan,Sakhi Shah-e Mardan,Sakhi Šāhe Mardān,Sakhī Shāh-e Mardān,Ziarat-e Shah-e Mardan,Zīārat-e Shāh-e Mardān,زیارت شاه مردان,سخی شاه مردان, Sakhī Shāh-e Mardān

Sakhi Shah-e Mardan

Welcome to the Sakhi Shah-e Mardan google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakhī Shāh-e Mardān. See Sakhi Shah-e Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakhī Shāh-e Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sakhi Shah-e Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52577/70.30544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:30
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Sakhi Shah-e Mardan
  •  
Places near Sakhi Shah-e Mardan

Online Dating

Sakhi Shah-e Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakhi Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakhi Shah-e Mardan, Afghanistan