-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Malang Baba

Map of Malang Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Malangbaba,Malang Baba,Malang Bābā,ملنگ بابا, Malang Bābā

Malang Baba

Welcome to the Malang Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malang Bābā. See Malang Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malang Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malang Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5348/70.29643
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:06
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Malang Baba
  •  
Places near Malang Baba

Online Dating

Malang Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malang Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malang Baba, Afghanistan