Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Pachagul Sahib

Map of Pachagul Sahib Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pacagul Saheb,Pachagul Saheb,Pachagul Sahib,Pachagul'sakhib,Pachagul’sakhib,Pāchagul Şaḩeb,Pāchāgul Şāḩib,Pāčāgul Sāheb,پاچاگل صاحب, Pāchāgul Şāḩib

Pachagul Sahib

Welcome to the Pachagul Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāchāgul Şāḩib. See Pachagul Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāchāgul Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pachagul Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:59
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Pachagul Sahib
Places near Pachagul Sahib

Online Dating

Pachagul Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pachagul Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pachagul Sahib, Afghanistan