-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Shukur Baba

Map of Shukur Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shokur Baba,Shokūr Bābā,Shukur Baba,Shukurbaba,Shukūr Bābā,Sokur Baba,Šokūr Bābā,شکور بابا, Shukūr Bābā

Shukur Baba

Welcome to the Shukur Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shukūr Bābā. See Shukur Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shukūr Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shukur Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54574/70.31049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Shukur Baba
  •  
Places near Shukur Baba

Online Dating

Shukur Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shukur Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shukur Baba, Afghanistan