-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Khwajahbi Baba

Map of Khwajahbi Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khadzhabibaba,Khvajehbi Baba,Khvājehbī Bābā,Khwajabi Baba,Khwajahbi Baba,Khwājabi Bābā,Khwājahbī Bābā,خواجه بی بابا, Khwājahbī Bābā

Khwajahbi Baba

Welcome to the Khwajahbi Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājahbī Bābā. See Khwajahbi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājahbī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajahbi Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54177/70.25654
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:56
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Khwajahbi Baba
  •  
Places near Khwajahbi Baba

Online Dating

Khwajahbi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajahbi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajahbi Baba, Afghanistan