-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib

Map of Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib,Soltan Saheb,Solţān Şāḩeb,Sultan Saheb,Sultan Sahib,Sulţān Şāḩeb,Sulţān Şāḩib,سلطان صاحب, Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib

Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib

Welcome to the Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib. See Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55394/70.25585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib
  •  
Places near Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib
Sar Firāz Khān Qal‘ah (0.6 km) Qal‘ah (1.1 km) Qarghah’ī (1.2 km) Lālkhānābād (1.3 km) Ḏandar (1.6 km) Dahāndar (1.7 km) Qal‘ahṯak (1.8 km) Tarang (1.8 km) Aghrabāţ (2 km) Myā Bānḏah (2 km) Qal‘ahṯak-e Pā’īn (2 km) Qal‘ahṯak-e Bālā (2 km) Bānḏah Khazānah Dār (2.1 km) Kalkalābād (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Māmay (2.3 km) Şifat Khān Kêlay (2.6 km) Lamaṯī (2.7 km) Mapōr Ka‘bah (2.8 km)

Online Dating

Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kladbishche Sultan-Sakhib, Afghanistan