-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sultaniz Baba

Map of Sultaniz Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltaniz Baba,Solţānīz Bābā,Sultaniz Baba,Sultanizbaba,Sulţāniz Bābā,Sulţānīz Bābā,Ziarat-e Sultan Waysan Baba,Zīārat-e Sulţān Waysan Bābā,زیارت سلطان ویسن بابا,سلطانیز بابا, Sulţānīz Bābā

Sultaniz Baba

Welcome to the Sultaniz Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţānīz Bābā. See Sultaniz Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţānīz Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sultaniz Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55318/70.27673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Sultaniz Baba
  •  
Places near Sultaniz Baba

Online Dating

Sultaniz Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultaniz Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultaniz Baba, Afghanistan