Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mezari Khwar

Map of Mezari Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mezari Khwar,Mezarikhvar,Mizari Khwar,Mêzarī Khwaṟ,Mězari Khwar,Mĭzari Khwaṟ,مزری خوړ, Mêzarī Khwaṟ

Mezari Khwar

Welcome to the Mezari Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mêzarī Khwaṟ. See Mezari Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mêzarī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mezari Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Mezari Khwar
Places near Mezari Khwar

Online Dating

Mezari Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mezari Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mezari Khwar, Afghanistan