-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Shatirbaba

Map of Shatirbaba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sater Baba,Shater Baba,Shatir Baba,Shatirbaba,Shāţer Bābā,Shāţīr Bābā,Šāţer Bābā,شاطیر بابا, Shatirbaba

Shatirbaba

Welcome to the Shatirbaba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shatirbaba. See Shatirbaba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shatirbaba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shatirbaba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85412/70.45576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Shatirbaba
  •  
Places near Shatirbaba

Online Dating

Shatirbaba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shatirbaba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shatirbaba, Afghanistan