-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sayyid Jamal Ghazi

Map of Sayyid Jamal Ghazi Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Saiddzhamal'-Gazi,Kladbishche Saiddzhamal’-Gazi,Saydjamal Ghazi,Sayyid Jamal Ghazi,Sayyid Jamal Ziarat,Sayyid Jamāl Ghazī,Sayyid Jamāl Zīārat,Sayḏjamāl Ghazi,Seyyedjamal Ghazi,Seyyedjamāl Ghāzī,سید جمال زیارت,سید جمال غزی, Sayyid Jamāl Ghazī

Sayyid Jamal Ghazi

Welcome to the Sayyid Jamal Ghazi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Jamāl Ghazī. See Sayyid Jamal Ghazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Jamāl Ghazī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Jamal Ghazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85815/70.44234
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:06
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Sayyid Jamal Ghazi
  •  
Places near Sayyid Jamal Ghazi

Online Dating

Sayyid Jamal Ghazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Jamal Ghazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Jamal Ghazi, Afghanistan