-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Gari Baba

Map of Gari Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gari Baba,Garī Bābā,Gāṟī Bābā,گاړی بابا, Gāṟī Bābā

Gari Baba

Welcome to the Gari Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gāṟī Bābā. See Gari Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gāṟī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gari Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78488/70.26678
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gari Baba
  •  
Places near Gari Baba

Online Dating

Gari Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gari Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gari Baba, Afghanistan