-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mulla Barakhan Baba

Map of Mulla Barakhan Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Mulla-Barakhanbaba,Mola Barakhan Baba,Molla Barakhan Baba,Mollā Bārākhān Bābā,Molā Bāṟākhān Bābā,Mulla Barakhan Baba,Mullā Bārākhān Bābā,mla barakhan baba,ملا باراخان بابا, Mullā Bārākhān Bābā

Mulla Barakhan Baba

Welcome to the Mulla Barakhan Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Bārākhān Bābā. See Mulla Barakhan Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Bārākhān Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla Barakhan Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77667/70.31167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Mulla Barakhan Baba
  •  
Places near Mulla Barakhan Baba

Online Dating

Mulla Barakhan Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Barakhan Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Barakhan Baba, Afghanistan