-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Akhund Narah Baba

Map of Akhund Narah Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Nara Baba,Akhund Narah Baba,Akhvond Narah Baba,Akhvond Nārah Bābā,Kladbishche Akhundnara-Baba,akhwnd narh baba,Ākhunḏ Nāṟa Bābā,Ākhūnd Nārah Bābā,آخوند ناره بابا, Ākhūnd Nārah Bābā

Akhund Narah Baba

Welcome to the Akhund Narah Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūnd Nārah Bābā. See Akhund Narah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūnd Nārah Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Akhund Narah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7725/70.36278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Akhund Narah Baba
  •  
Places near Akhund Narah Baba

Online Dating

Akhund Narah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhund Narah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhund Narah Baba, Afghanistan