-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Baba Wali Sahib

Map of Baba Wali Sahib Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Vali Saheb,Baba Wali Saheb,Baba Wali Sahib,Baba-Valisakhib,Bābā Valī Şāḩeb,Bābā Wali Şāḩēb,Bābā Walī Şāḩib,بابا ولی صاحب, Bābā Walī Şāḩib

Baba Wali Sahib

Welcome to the Baba Wali Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā Walī Şāḩib. See Baba Wali Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā Walī Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Baba Wali Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85521/70.4267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Baba Wali Sahib
  •  
Places near Baba Wali Sahib

Online Dating

Baba Wali Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba Wali Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba Wali Sahib, Afghanistan