-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Ghani Baba

Map of Ghani Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghani Baba,Ghani Bābā,Ghanī Bābā,ghny baba,غنی بابا, Ghanī Bābā

Ghani Baba

Welcome to the Ghani Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghanī Bābā. See Ghani Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghanī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghani Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78694/70.33694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Ghani Baba
  •  
Places near Ghani Baba
Ṯigalām (0.2 km) Shaykhān (0.6 km) Alakhadzhigar (0.9 km) Miyā Khēl (1.1 km) Radzhay (1.3 km) Ghunḏē (1.3 km) Shêgêy (1.6 km) Rōd Kêlay (1.7 km) Pāsh Khēl (1.8 km) Kandah (1.8 km) Khwājah Khēl-e Suflá (2.5 km) Kōkhī (2.5 km) Āzād Kalā (2.6 km) Panjkōrah (2.9 km) Kōtāh Khēl (2.9 km) Tōrē Kalā (3 km) Nīmnānay (3.3 km) Shakhatarah (3.4 km)

Online Dating

Ghani Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghani Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghani Baba, Afghanistan