-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Chumbura Ghar

Map of Chumbura Ghar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chumbara Ghar,Chumbura Ghar,Chumburā Ghar,Chumbūrā Ghar,Cumbora Ghar,Gora Chumburagar,Čumborā Ghar,چمبرا غر,چمبورا غر, Chumburā Ghar

Chumbura Ghar

Welcome to the Chumbura Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chumburā Ghar. See Chumbura Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chumburā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chumbura Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88153/70.25237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Chumbura Ghar
  •  
Places near Chumbura Ghar

Online Dating

Chumbura Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chumbura Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chumbura Ghar, Afghanistan