-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Loy Sar

Map of Loy Sar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Loysar,Gora Loysargar,Lowy Sar,Lowy Sar Ghar,Loy Sar,Loy Sar Ghar,Lōy Sar,Lōy Sar Ghar,Lōy Saṟ,Lōy Saṟ Ghaṟ,lwy sr,lwy sr ghr,لوی سر,لوی سر غر, Lōy Sar

Loy Sar

Welcome to the Loy Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōy Sar. See Loy Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōy Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Loy Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81889/70.40056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Loy Sar
  •  
Places near Loy Sar

Online Dating

Loy Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Loy Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loy Sar, Afghanistan