-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Jamshayrabad

Map of Jamshayrabad Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamsherabad,Jamserabad,Jamshayrabad,Jamshayrābād,Jamshir Abad,Jamshīr Ābād,Jamšērābād,جمشیر آباد, Jamshayrābād

Jamshayrabad

Welcome to the Jamshayrabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamshayrābād. See Jamshayrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamshayrābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jamshayrabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83245/70.10272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:32
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Jamshayrabad
  •  
Places near Jamshayrabad

Online Dating

Jamshayrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamshayrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamshayrabad, Afghanistan