-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Murchah Khel

Map of Murchah Khel Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murcakhel,Murchah Khel,Murchakheyl',Murchakheyl’,Murchehkheyl,Mūrchah Khēl,Mūrchehkheyl,Mūrčakhēl,مورچه خېل, Mūrchah Khēl

Murchah Khel

Welcome to the Murchah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūrchah Khēl. See Murchah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūrchah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Murchah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79456/70.09651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:15
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Murchah Khel
  •  
Places near Murchah Khel

Online Dating

Murchah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murchah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murchah Khel, Afghanistan