Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Ziarat-e Mya Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Mya Sahib Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Grobnitsa Ziarati-M'yashakhib,Grobnitsa Ziarati-M’yashakhib,Ziarat Mya Saheb,Ziarat-e Mya Sahib,Zyarat Mya Saheb,Zyāṟat Myā Şāḩeb,Zīārat Myā Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e Myā Şāḩib,زیارت میا صاحب, Zīārat-e Myā Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Mya Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Mya Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Myā Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Mya Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Myā Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Mya Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:26
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Mya Sahib
Places near Ziarat-e Mya Sahib

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Mya Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Mya Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Mya Sahib, Afghanistan