-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Poyin

Map of Darah-ye Poyin Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bin,Darah-ye Bīn,Darah-ye Po'in,Darah-ye Poyin,Darah-ye Pōyin,Darah-ye Pō’īn,Darrah Poyen,Darreh-ye Poyen,Poyin,درۀ پوئین,درۀ پوین,Ḏaṟṟah Pōyen, Darah-ye Pōyin

Darah-ye Poyin

Welcome to the Darah-ye Poyin google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pōyin. See Darah-ye Poyin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pōyin area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Poyin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84557/70.09962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Poyin
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Poyin

Online Dating

Darah-ye Poyin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Poyin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Poyin, Afghanistan