Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sharbat Khel

Map of Sharbat Khel Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarbatkhel,Sharbat Khel,Sharbat Khēl,Sharbatkheyl,Sharbatkheyl',Sharbatkheyl’,Šarbatkhēl,شربت خېل, Sharbat Khēl

Sharbat Khel

Welcome to the Sharbat Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharbat Khēl. See Sharbat Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharbat Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sharbat Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sharbat Khel
Places near Sharbat Khel

Online Dating

Sharbat Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sharbat Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharbat Khel, Afghanistan