-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Masahmut

Map of Koh-e Masahmut Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Masahmut,Kohe Masamut,Kohe Māsamūt,Kuh-e Masamut,Kōh-e Māsahmūt,Kūh-e Māsamūt,کوه ماسه موت, Kōh-e Māsahmūt

Koh-e Masahmut

Welcome to the Koh-e Masahmut google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Māsahmūt. See Koh-e Masahmut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Māsahmūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Masahmut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82609/70.14582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:17
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Masahmut
  •  
Places near Koh-e Masahmut
Māsamūt-e Bālā (1.8 km) Kāsīgar (2.2 km) Māsamūt-e Pā’īn (2.4 km) Andarā (3.1 km) Kuhnah Ghāzīābād (3.8 km) Dūburjah (4 km) Jamshayrābād (4 km) Gaziabad (4.1 km) Manjān (4.1 km) Khadzhiabad (4.2 km) Nulu (4.3 km) Shamsah Khēl (4.4 km) Waţangahtū (4.5 km) Kōṯalay (4.5 km) Shīnkay (4.7 km) Bāndêh (4.7 km) Nōrām (4.7 km) Sīgīn (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Masahmut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Masahmut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Masahmut, Afghanistan