-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye `Alisheng

Map of Darah-ye `Alisheng Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye `Alishang,Darah-ye `Alisheng,Darah-ye ‘Alīshang,Darah-ye ‘Alīsheng,Darraalisang,Darrah Alisang,Darrah Ališang,Darrah `Alishang,Darrah ‘Alīshang,درۀ علیشنگ, Darah-ye ‘Alīsheng

Darah-ye `Alisheng

Welcome to the Darah-ye `Alisheng google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye ‘Alīsheng. See Darah-ye `Alisheng photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye ‘Alīsheng area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye `Alisheng
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83399/70.08881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye `Alisheng
  •  
Places near Darah-ye `Alisheng

Online Dating

Darah-ye `Alisheng Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye `Alisheng, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye `Alisheng, Afghanistan