-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Koh-e Masamut

Map of Koh-e Masamut Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Masamut,Kohe Masamut,Kohe Māsamūt,Kuh-e Masamut,Kōh-e Māsamūt,Kūh-e Māsamūt,کوه ماسموت, Kōh-e Māsamūt

Koh-e Masamut

Welcome to the Koh-e Masamut google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Māsamūt. See Koh-e Masamut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Māsamūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Masamut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87616/70.15522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Masamut
  •  
Places near Koh-e Masamut

Online Dating

Koh-e Masamut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Masamut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Masamut, Afghanistan