-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Darah-ye Shalagal

Map of Darah-ye Shalagal Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shalagal,Darah-ye Shalagul,Darah-ye Shalāgal,Darah-ye Shalāgul,Darrah Salagal,Darreh-ye Shalagal,Darreh-ye Shalāgal,Shalagil',Shalagil’,درۀ شلاگل,Ḏaṟṟah Salāgal, Darah-ye Shalāgal

Darah-ye Shalagal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shalagal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shalāgal. See Darah-ye Shalagal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shalāgal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Shalagal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89358/70.17843
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shalagal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shalagal

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shalagal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shalagal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shalagal, Afghanistan