-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Kladbishche Pachasakhib

Map of Kladbishche Pachasakhib Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Pachasakhib,Paca Saheb,Pacha Sahib,Pachah Saheb,Patsa Saheb,Pāchā Şāḩib,Pāchāh Şāḩeb,Pātsā Şāḩeb,Pāčā Şāheb,پاچا صاحب, Kladbishche Pachasakhib

Kladbishche Pachasakhib

Welcome to the Kladbishche Pachasakhib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kladbishche Pachasakhib. See Kladbishche Pachasakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kladbishche Pachasakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kladbishche Pachasakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70792/70.15214
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kladbishche Pachasakhib
  •  
Places near Kladbishche Pachasakhib

Online Dating

Kladbishche Pachasakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kladbishche Pachasakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kladbishche Pachasakhib, Afghanistan