-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Qal`ah-ye Sufi

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sufi Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasufi,Qal`a Sufi,Qal`ah-ye Sufi,Qal`eh Sufi,Qal‘a Şūfi,Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī,Qal‘eh Sufī,قلعۀ صوفی, Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī

Qal`ah-ye Sufi

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sufi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī. See Qal`ah-ye Sufi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şūfī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sufi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.67242/70.19255
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:54
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sufi
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sufi

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sufi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sufi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sufi, Afghanistan