Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Nalai

Map of Nalai Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nala`i,Nalah'i,Nalai,Nālah’ī,Nāla‘i,ناله ئی, Nalai


Welcome to the Nalai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nalai. See Nalai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nalai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nalai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Nalai
Places near Nalai

Online Dating

Nalai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nalai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nalai, Afghanistan