Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Hazrat Sahib

Map of Hazrat Sahib Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hadzrat Saheb,Hazrat Saheb,Hazrat Sahib,حضرت صاحب,Ḩazrat Şāḩeb,Ḩaḏẕṟat Şāḩeb,Ḩaẕrat Şāḩib, Ḩaẕrat Şāḩib

Hazrat Sahib

Welcome to the Hazrat Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩaẕrat Şāḩib. See Hazrat Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩaẕrat Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Hazrat Sahib
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Hazrat Sahib
Places near Hazrat Sahib

Online Dating

Hazrat Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazrat Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazrat Sahib, Afghanistan