Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mir Talam Sahib Ziarat

Map of Mir Talam Sahib Ziarat Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mihtarlam Sahib Ziarat,Mihtarlām Şāḩib Zīārat,Mir Talam Saheb Ziarat,Mir Talam Sahib Ziarat,Mirtalam Saheb Zyarat,Mirtalamsakhib-Ziarat,Mīr Talām Şāḩeb Zīārat,Mīr Talām Şāḩib Zīārat,Mīṟtalām Şāḩeb Zyāṟat,مهترلام صاحب زیارت,میر تلام صاحب زیارت, Mīr Talām Şāḩib Zīārat

Mir Talam Sahib Ziarat

Welcome to the Mir Talam Sahib Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Talām Şāḩib Zīārat. See Mir Talam Sahib Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Talām Şāḩib Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mir Talam Sahib Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Mir Talam Sahib Ziarat
Places near Mir Talam Sahib Ziarat

Online Dating

Mir Talam Sahib Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Talam Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Talam Sahib Ziarat, Afghanistan