-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Sar Kandow Baba Ziarat

Map of Sar Kandow Baba Ziarat Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Kandow Baba Ziarat,Sar Kanḏow Bābā Zīārat,Serkundo Baba Zyarat,Serkundo Babah Ziarat,Seṟkundo Bābā Zyāṟat,Seṟkundo Bābāh Zīārat,zyart srkndw baba,زيارتٔ سركندو بابا,سر کنډو بابا زیارت, Sar Kanḏow Bābā Zīārat

Sar Kandow Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Sar Kandow Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Kanḏow Bābā Zīārat. See Sar Kandow Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Kanḏow Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar Kandow Baba Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51137/70.00626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Sar Kandow Baba Ziarat
  •  
Places near Sar Kandow Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Sar Kandow Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar Kandow Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Kandow Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan