-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Pir Sultan Baba

Map of Pir Sultan Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir Soltan Baba,Pir Sultan Baba,Pirsultanbaba,Pīr Solţan Bābā,Pīr Sulţān Bābā,Pīṟ Sulṯān Bābā,پیر سلطان بابا, Pīr Sulţān Bābā

Pir Sultan Baba

Welcome to the Pir Sultan Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr Sulţān Bābā. See Pir Sultan Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr Sulţān Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pir Sultan Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5317/70.2117
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:37
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Pir Sultan Baba
  •  
Places near Pir Sultan Baba

Online Dating

Pir Sultan Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir Sultan Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir Sultan Baba, Afghanistan