Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Mulla Musa Baba Khwar

Map of Mulla Musa Baba Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molamusa Baba Khwar,Molāmūsā Bābā Khwaṟ,Mulamusababakhvar,Mulla Musa Baba Khwar,Mulla Musa Khwar,Mullā Mūsá Bābā Khwaṟ,Mullā Mūsá Khwaṟ,ملا موسى بابا خوړ,ملا موسى خوړ, Mullā Mūsá Bābā Khwaṟ

Mulla Musa Baba Khwar

Welcome to the Mulla Musa Baba Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Mūsá Bābā Khwaṟ. See Mulla Musa Baba Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Mūsá Bābā Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Musa Baba Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Mulla Musa Baba Khwar
Places near Mulla Musa Baba Khwar

Online Dating

Mulla Musa Baba Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Musa Baba Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Musa Baba Khwar, Afghanistan