-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Malang Shah Baba

Map of Malang Shah Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malang Shah Baba,Malang Shāh Bābā,Malangsah Baba,Malangshah Baba,Malangshāh Bābā,Malangšāh Bābā,ملنگ شاه بابا, Malang Shāh Bābā

Malang Shah Baba

Welcome to the Malang Shah Baba google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malang Shāh Bābā. See Malang Shah Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malang Shāh Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Malang Shah Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.70065/70.23704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Malang Shah Baba
  •  
Places near Malang Shah Baba

Online Dating

Malang Shah Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malang Shah Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malang Shah Baba, Afghanistan