-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Chihil Gazi Baba

Map of Chihil Gazi Baba Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelgazi Baba,Chehelgazi Babah,Chehelgazi Bābāh,Chihil Gazi Baba,Chihil Gazī Bābā,Čehelgazi Bābā,چهلگزی بابا, Chihil Gazī Bābā

Chihil Gazi Baba

Welcome to the Chihil Gazi Baba google satellite map! This grave is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Gazī Bābā. See Chihil Gazi Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Gazī Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chihil Gazi Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: grave
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58238/70.21251
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:34
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Chihil Gazi Baba
  •  
Places near Chihil Gazi Baba

Online Dating

Chihil Gazi Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihil Gazi Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Gazi Baba, Afghanistan