Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Farman Khelo Khwar

Map of Farman Khelo Khwar Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farmakkhelukhvar,Farman Khelo Khwar,Farmankhelo Khwar,Farmān Khēlō Khwaṟ,Farmānkhēlo Khwaṟ,frman khylw khwr,فرمان خیلو خور,فرمان خېلو خوړ, Farmān Khēlō Khwaṟ

Farman Khelo Khwar

Welcome to the Farman Khelo Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Farmān Khēlō Khwaṟ. See Farman Khelo Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Farmān Khēlō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Farman Khelo Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Farman Khelo Khwar
Places near Farman Khelo Khwar

Online Dating

Farman Khelo Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Farman Khelo Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farman Khelo Khwar, Afghanistan