-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Naw-e Kajak

Map of Naw-e Kajak Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalzhak,Naw-e Kajak,Nawah Kajak,Nawe Kajak,Nāw-e Kajak,Nāwah Kajak,Nāwe Kajak,wady kjk,ناو کجک,ناوه کجک,ناوِ کجک,وادئ كجك, Nāw-e Kajak

Naw-e Kajak

Welcome to the Naw-e Kajak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Kajak. See Naw-e Kajak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Kajak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Naw-e Kajak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99942/69.99344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Naw-e Kajak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Kajak

Online Dating

Naw-e Kajak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Kajak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Kajak, Afghanistan