-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Chinzai

Map of Chinzai Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinza'i,Chinzai,Chinzay,Chinza’ī,Chīnzaī,Cinza'i,chnzy,Činza’i,چنزی,چینزی, Chīnzaī

Chinzai

Welcome to the Chinzai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīnzaī. See Chinzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīnzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chinzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64309/69.98735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:15
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Chinzai
  •  
Places near Chinzai

Online Dating

Chinzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinzai, Afghanistan