-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Zangor

Map of Zangor Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zangar,Zangor,Zangur,Zangōr,Zangōṟ,Zangūr,zngwr,زنگور, Zangōr

Zangor

Welcome to the Zangor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangōr. See Zangor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Zangor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.43389/69.98389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Zangor
  •  
Places near Zangor

Online Dating

Zangor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zangor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zangor, Afghanistan