-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Laghman → Betani Tangai

Map of Betani Tangai Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan

Other Names: Betani,Betani Tangai,Betani Tangay,Betanigangay,Bētani Tāngay,Bētanī,Bēṯanī Tangaī,bytny,بیتنی,بېټنی تنگی, Bēṯanī Tangaī

Betani Tangai

Welcome to the Betani Tangai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Laghman, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēṯanī Tangaī. See Betani Tangai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēṯanī Tangaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Betani Tangai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Laghman
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.41528/69.98694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Betani Tangai
  •  
Places near Betani Tangai

Online Dating

Betani Tangai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Betani Tangai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Betani Tangai, Afghanistan